Dimitri de Perrot

NEXT

Chur – CHNIEMANDSLANDTheater Chur22.12–30.12.21
Paris – FRNIEMANDSLANDLe Centquatre – Paris / Centre Culturel Suisse18.1–28.1.22

TOURNEE ACHIVE

Dresden – DNIEMANDSLANDHellerau – Europäisches Zentrum der Künste22.10–31.10.21
Luzern – CHNIEMANDSLANDSüdpol Luzern23.9–25.9.21
Zürich – CHSCHAUFENSTER#1Gessnerallee Zürich16.9–19.9.21
Basel – CHNIEMANDSLANDZeitRäume Basel – Biennale für neue Musik und Architektur / Kaserne Basel 10.9–12.9.21
Zürich Altstetten – CHSCHAUFENSTER#1About Us! – Zürich Interkulturell2.9–5.9.21
Zürich – CHSCHAUFENSTER#1Zürcher Theater Spektakel19.8–29.8.21
Zürich – CHNIEMANDSLANDGessnerallee Zürich7.7–11.7.21
Mannheim – DENIEMANDSLANDEinTanzHaus / 21. Internationale Schillertage / Nationaltheater NTM17.6–26.6.21
Zurich – CHCYCLES – with dj sniffZurich University of the Arts – ZHdK6.12.20.
Luzern – CHResidenzshowingSüdpol Luzern27.9.20
Budapest – HNMYOUSICTRAFO center for contemporary art / Budapest Contemporary Arts Festival11.10.–12.10.19
Zurich – CHCONCERTRec Rec Record Store20.9.20
Gais – CHKLIRRKlang—Moor—Schopfe30.8.–8.9.19
Gais – CHCONCERTKlang—Moor—Schopfe8.9.19.
Ljubljana – SLREMYOUSIC IIIMladi Levi International Festival30.8.–31.9.19
Zurich – CHUNLESSZürcher Theater Spektakel15.8.–1.9.19
Mannheim – DEREMYOUSIC IIEinTanzHaus25.1.–26.1.19
Mechelen – BEREMYOUSIC INONA28.11.–29.11.18
Paris – FRTRIFFLe Centquatre – Paris6.10.–12.11.18
Hong Kong – HKMYOUSICHong Kong Arts Centre19.7.–21.7.18
Hong Kong – HKUNLESSHong Kong Arts Centre / Hysan Place13.7.–24.7.18
Valencia – ESDREAMS & NIGHTMARESFestival 10 Sentidos4.5.–20.5.18
Lyon – FRMYOUSICBiennale Musiques en Scène – Le Grame25.3.–27.3.18
Paris – FRMYOUSICLe CENTQUATRE25.1.–27.1.18
Roma – ITDREAMS & NIGHTMARESRomaEuropa Festival / Istituto Svizzero17.–26.11.17
Vélizy – FRMYOUSICL'Onde, Maison des Arts7.11.–8.11.17
Zug – CHMYOUSICCasino Zug28.10.17
Basel – CHMYOUSICKaserne Basel26.9.17
Düsseldorf – DEMYOUSICDüsseldorf Festival14.9.–16.9.17
Basel – CHSTRANDGUT & BLUMENMuseum Tinguely26.2.–19.3.17
Zürich – CHMYOUSICTheaterhaus Gessnerallee12.1.–18.1.17
Strasbourg – FRMYOUSICMaillon Théâtre de Strasbourg4.1.–6.1.17
Chur – CHMYOUSICTheater Chur8.12.–9.12.16
Mulhouse – FRMYOUSICLa Filature – Scène nationale23.11.–24.11.16
Luxembourg – LXMYOUSICLes Théâtres de la Ville de Luxembourg – Scène nationale18.11.–18.11.16
Genève – CHMYOUSICLa Bâtie, Festival de Genève9.9.–10.9.16
Bern – CHMYOUSICDampfzentrale2.9.–2.9.16
Luzern – CHMYOUSICSüdpol Luzern8.6.–10.6.16
TokyoJPTokyo Metropolitan Theatre9.5.–11.5.14
MünchenDResidenz Theater15.4.–16.4.14
BesançonFScène Nationale de Besançon10.4.–11.4.14
BelgradeRSBelgrade Dance Festival31.3.–1.4.14
StockholmSEDansens Hus27.2.–28.2.14
BaselCH"Kaserne Basel letzte CH Daten!"6.2.–8.2.14
BruxellesBKVS – Koninklijke Vlaamse Schouwburg30.1.–2.2.14
NamurBThéâtre de Namur15.1.–18.1.14
BruggeBCultuurcentrum Brugge10.1.–12.1.14
MontpellierFDomaine d'O12.12.–14.12.13
ChambéryFEspace Malraux, scène nationale5.12.–7.12.13
New YorkUSABAM – Brooklyn Academy of Music – Next Wave Festival23.10.–26.10.13
PittsburghUSAPittsburgh International Festival of Firsts16.10.–18.10.13
MontréalCALa Tohu1.10.–13.10.13
AmsterdamNLHolland Festival13.6.–15.6.13
TokyoJPTokyo Metropolitan Theatre6.6.–9.6.13
HyogoJPHyogo Performing Arts Center4.6.–4.6.13
RennesFThéâtre National de Bretagne22.5.–25.5.13
ZürichCHSchauspielhaus Zürich – Schiffbau7.5.–11.5.13
StrasbourgFLe-Maillon, Théâtre de Strasbourg2.5.–5.5.13
NeuchâtelCHThéâtre du Passage19.4.–21.4.13
MézièresCHThéâtre du Jorat18.4.–21.4.13
AmiensFMaison de la Culture10.4.–11.4.13
AnnecyFBonlieu, scène nationale3.4.–5.4.13
OllioulesFChâteauvallon, centre national de création21.3.–24.3.13
NiceFThéâtre National de Nice13.3.–17.3.13
ZugCHTheater Casino Zug6.3.–7.3.13
BlagnacFOdyssud13.2.–16.2.13
ParisFREPRISE Théâtre de la Ville Paris6.2.–9.2.13
LondonUKInternational Mime Festival at Barbican Theatre23.1.–26.1.13
BordeauxFThéâtre national de Bordeaux en Aquitaine17.12.–21.12.12
MonacoMCMonaco Dance Forum Festival13.12.–14.12.12
MünchenDTollwood Festival13.12.–15.12.12
KrakówPLMateria Prima int. Festival of the Form Theatre20.11.–21.11.12
MadridEFestival de Otoño, Teatros del Canal31.10.–4.11.12
SevillaETeatro Central27.10.–28.10.12
GironaETemporada Alta Festival – Teatro de Girona19.10.–20.10.12
ChâteaurouxFEquinoxe, scène nationale24.9.–25.9.12
ThunCHKultur – und Kongresszentrum22.9.–23.9.12
Biel/BienneCHThéâtre Palace19.9.–20.9.12
DüsseldorfDDüsseldorf Festival18.9.–21.9.12
NapoliINapoli Teatro Festival Italia – Teatro Mercadante3.9.–4.9.12
ZürichCHZürcher Theater Spektakel21.8.–28.8.12
AntwerpenBEZomer van Antwerpen11.7.–22.7.12
FrankfurtDLüften Mouson Arts & Music Festival 201223.6.–24.6.12
MulhouseFLa Filature, scène nationale22.6.–23.6.12
LuxembourgLLesThéâtres de la Ville de Luxembourg19.6.–20.6.12
AthensGRAthens & Epidaurus Festival 20128.6.–11.6.12
MariborSIMaribor 2012, Capitale Européenne de la Culture5.6.–6.6.12
VélizyFL'Onde31.5.–1.6.12
BergenNOFestival Nordiske Impulser I Bergen26.5.–27.5.12
IstanbulTRInternational Istanbul Theatre Festival26.5.–28.5.12
WolfsburgDMovimentos Festwochen der Autostadt in Wolfsburg16.5.–19.5.12
MohammediaMAThéâtre Municipal12.5.–12.5.12
Le HavreFLe Volcan, scène nationale9.5.–12.5.12
CasablancaMAStudio des arts vivants9.5.–9.5.12
TangerMAPalais Moulay Hafid4.5.–5.5.12
TétouanMAInstitut français de Tétouan30.4.–30.4.12
CompiègneFEspace Jean Legendre17.4.–18.4.12
ParisFThéâtre de la Ville Paris11.4.–15.4.12
BourgesFMaison de la Culture de Bourges2.4.–3.4.12
ColombesFL'Avant-Seine, Théâtre de Colombes28.3.–29.3.12
PerpignanFThéâtre de l'Archipel27.3.–28.3.12
LyonFMaison de la Danse6.3.–11.3.12
NantesFLe Lieu Unique, scène nationale28.2.–3.3.12
ThononFMaison des Arts Thonon – Evian17.1.–17.1.12
LausanneCHPREMIERE Théâtre Vidy Lausanne17.1.–5.2.12
MarseilleFLe Merlan, scène nationale10.1.–14.1.12
LyonFCélestins Théâtre de Lyon6.12.–31.12.11
RomaIRomaeuropa Festival23.11.–27.11.11
ZürichCHMaag Halle11.10.–30.10.11
AmiensFMaison de la Culture d'Amiens6.10.–7.10.11
StockholmSESubtopia25.9.–2.10.11
DüsseldorfDAltstadtherbst Kulturfestival20.9.–22.9.11
MarrakechMAFestival Awaln'art @ Institut Français de Marrakech www.awalnart.com8.6.–8.6.11
ParisFThéâtre National de Chaillot www.theatre-chaillot.fr18.5.–21.5.11
NorwichUKNorfolk & Norwich Festival, Norwich Theatre Royal www.nnfestival.org.uk13.5.–14.5.11
BrightonUKCorn Exchange, Brighton Festival, www.brightonfestival.org7.5.–9.5.11
SouthamptonUKNuffield Theatre www.nuffieldtheatre.co.uk2.5.–4.5.11
TruroUKHall for Cornwall www.hallforcornwall.co.uk28.4.–29.4.11
LondonUKQueen Elizabeth Hall, Southbank Centre www.southbankcentre.co.uk21.4.–25.4.11
StirlingUKMacRobert Arts Centre www.macrobert.org16.4.–17.4.11
InvernessUKEden Court www.eden-court.co.uk12.4.–13.4.10
CharleroiBPalais des Beaux-Arts www.charleroi-culture.be8.4.–9.4.11
Saint-DenisFThéâtre Gérard Philipe CDNwww.theatregerardphilipe.com31.3.–3.4.11
Marne-la-ValléeFLa Ferme du Buisson, s.n. www.lafermedubuisson.com25.3.–29.3.11
ArgentanFFestival Spring: Le Quai des Arts www.quaidesarts.fr22.3.–22.3.11
Cherbourg-OctevilleFFestival Spring: Le Trident, s.n. www.trident-sn.com18.3.–20.3.11
AucklandNZAuckland Festival www.aucklandfestival.co.nz16.3.–19.3.11
ZürichCHSchauspielhaus Zürich www.schauspielhaus.ch23.2.–26.2.11
Bar-le-DucFAction culturelle du Barrois, s.n. www.acbscene.com19.2.–19.2.11
StockholmSEDansens Hus www.dansenshus.se18.2.–19.2.11
MetzFL'Arsenal www.arsenal-metz.fr16.2.–17.2.11
StrasbourgFLe-Maillon, Théâtre de Strasbourg www.le-maillon.com8.2.–11.2.11
Cergy-PontoiseFL'apostrophe www.lapostrophe.net28.1.–29.1.11
NantesFLe lieu unique, s.n. www.lelieuunique.com25.1.–29.1.11
BruggeBCultuur Centrum Brugge www.cultuurcentrumbrugge.be25.1.–26.1.11
DrachtenNLSchouwburg de Lawei Drachten www.lawei.nl21.1.–22.1.11
UtrechtNLStadsschouwburg Utrecht www.stadsschouwburg-utrecht.nl18.1.–19.1.11
BernCHwww.dampfzentrale.ch18.1.–19.1.11
ValenciennesFLe Phénix, s.n. www.lephenix.fr14.1.–15.1.11
BordeauxFThéâtre National de Bordeaux en Aquitaine www.tnba.org11.1.–15.1.11
BernCHDampfzentrale www.dampfzentrale.ch28.12.–30.12.10
ChâteaurouxFEquinoxe, s.n. www.equinoxe-lagrandescene.com19.12.–20.12.10
Chalon-sur-SaôneFEspace des Arts, s.n. www.espace-des-arts.com15.12.–17.12.10
BruggeBDecember Dance 10 – Brugge www.decemberdance.be12.12.–13.12.10
GapFThéâtre la Passerelle, s.n. www.theatre-la-passerelle.eu10.12.–11.12.10
DouaiFL'Hippodrome, s.n. www.hippodromedouai.com7.12.–8.12.10
MontpellierFThéâtre Jean Vilar www.theatrejeanvilar.montpellier.fr7.12.–8.12.10
MâconFMâcon, s.n. www.theatre-macon.com4.12.–5.12.10
MaastrichtNLTheater aan het Vrijthof www.theateraanhetvrijthof.nl27.11.–28.11.10
ArnhemNLSchouwburg Arnhem www.mssa.nl24.11.–25.11.10
CopenhagenDKKøbenhavns Internationale Teater www.kit.dk24.11.–26.11.10
BadenCHKurtheater Baden www.kurtheater.ch23.10.–24.10.10
SydneyAUSSydney Opera House www.sydneyoperahouse.com18.10.–24.10.10
La RochelleFLa Coursive, s.n. www.la-coursive.com6.10.–7.10.10
ChurCHTheater Chur www.theaterchur.ch2.10.–3.10.10
Hong KongCHNHong Kong Cultural Centre www.lcsd.gov.hk1.10.–3.10.10
RomaIRomaeuropa Festival www.romaeuropa.net28.9.–29.9.10
BaselCHKaserne Basel www.kaserne-basel.ch22.9.–24.9.10
OllioulesFChâteauvallon www.chateauvallon.com16.9.–18.9.10
ZürichCHZürcher Theater Spektakel www.theaterspektakel.ch27.8.–31.8.10
ParisFParis quartier d'été www.quartierdete.com20.7.–23.7.10
LyonFLes Nuits de Fourvière www.nuitsdefourviere.fr16.7.–16.7.10
AvignonFFestival d'Avignon www.festival-avignon.com8.7.–13.7.10
BarcelonaEGrec Festival de Barcelona www.barcelonafestival.com3.7.–4.7.10
BarcelonaEGrec Festival de Barcelona www.barcelonafestival.com29.6.–1.7.10
BarcelonaEGrec Festival de Barcelona www.barcelonafestival.com26.6.–27.6.10
LuxembourgLULe Grand Théâtre de Luxembourg www.theatres.lu25.6.–26.6.10
AthensGRAthens Festival 2010 www.greekfestival.gr10.6.–12.6.10
NapoliITNapoli Teatro Festival Italia www.teatrofestivalitalia.it5.6.–6.6.10
MulhouseFLa Filature – Scène Nationale www.lafilature.org1.6.–3.6.10
Saint-ÉtienneFLa Comédie de Saint-Étienne – centre dramatique national www.lacomedie.fr25.5.–28.5.10
NiceFThéâtre National de Nice www.theatredenice.org25.5.–27.5.10
DraguignanFThéâtres en Dracénie – scène conventionnée www.theatresendracenie.com21.5.–22.5.10
ChampagnoleFl'Oppidum – Scènes du Jura www.ville-lons-le-saunier.fr18.5.–18.5.10
AnnecyFBonlieu – Scène Nationale, www.bonlieu-annecy.com4.5.–6.5.10
New YorkUSABaryshnikov Arts Center – J. Robbins Theater www.bacnyc.org4.5.–8.5.10
RotterdamNLRotterdamse Schouwburg www.rotterdamseschouwburg.nl1.5.–2.5.10
MontréalCANUsine C www.usine-c.com27.4.–30.4.10
GrenobleFMC2: Grenoble www.mc2grenoble.fr6.4.–9.4.10
AnnecyFBonlieu – Scène Nationale www.bonlieu-annecy.com31.3.–2.4.10
CompiègneFEspace Jean Legendre – Théâtre de Compiègne www.espacejeanlegendre.com30.3.–31.3.10
Petit-QuevillyFScène Nationale de Petit-Quevilly www.scenationale.fr25.3.–26.3.10
LyonFMaison de la Danse www.maisondeladanse.com24.3.–28.3.10
BruxellesBELes Halles de Schaerbeek www.halles.be18.3.–19.3.10
Saint Médard en JallesFLe Carré des Jalles www.carredesjalles.org11.3.–12.3.10
MoskowRUCentre Meyerhold – Drougoï Teatr Festival www.meyerhold.ru27.2.–1.3.10
MadridEFestival Escena Contemporanea www.escenacontemporanea.com13.2.–14.2.10
GranadaETeatro Alhambra9.2.–10.2.10
SevillaETeatro Central www.teatrocentral.com5.2.–6.2.10
GrenobleFMC2: Grenoble www.mc2grenoble.fr2.2.–4.2.10
ReimsFManège de Reims – Scène Nationale www.manegedereims.com28.1.–30.1.10
BesançonFThéâtre de l'Éspace – Scène Nationale www.theatre-espace.fr26.1.–30.1.10
CompiègneFEspace Jean Legendre – Théâtre de Compiègne www.espacejeanlegendre.com19.1.–20.1.10
LondonGBInternational Mime Festival – The Barbican Theater www.mimefest.co.uk13.1.–16.1.10
AntwerpenBDe Singel www.desingel.be8.1.–9.1.10
Châlons-en-ChampagneFLa Comète – Scène Nationale www.la-comete.fr1.12.–3.12.09
OllioulesFChâteauvallon Centre Dramatique National www.chateauvallon.com27.11.–29.11.09
MarseilleFLe Merlan – Scène Nationale www.merlan.org19.11.–24.11.09
BaselCHKaserne Basel www.kaserne-basel.ch12.11.–14.11.09
MadridEFestival de Otoño – Circo Price www.esmadrid.com/circoprice5.11.–9.11.09
BernCHDampfzentrale – Verleihung des Tanz- und Choreographiepreise www.dampfzentrale.ch 200926.10.–26.10.09
Le HavreFLe Volcan – Scène Nationale www.levolcan.com14.10.–18.10.09
RabatMAThéâtre National Mohammed V www.tnmv.ma5.10.–5.10.09
TangerMAPalais Moulay Hafid25.9.–30.9.09
LuxembourgLGrand Théâtre de Luxembourg13.6.–14.6.09
SaarbrückenDFestival Perspectives8.6.–9.6.09
SaarbrückenDFestival Perspectives6.6.–7.6.09
MulhouseFLa Filature – Scène Nationale2.6.–3.6.09
Le HavreFLe Volcan – Scène Nationale26.5.–28.5.09
ChâteaurouxFEquinoxe – Scène Nationale19.5.–20.5.09
BordeauxFThéâtre National de Bordeaux en Aquitaine13.5.–16.5.09
Marne-la-ValléeFLa Ferme du Buisson – Scène Nationale4.4.–10.4.09
DijonFOpéra Dijon24.3.–26.3.09
Mt-St-AignanFScène nationale de Petit-Quevilly/Mt-St-Aignan20.3.–21.3.09
St-QuentinFThéâtre Jean Vilar17.3.–18.3.09
RungisFThéâtre de Rungis – Arc-en-Ciel13.3.–14.3.09
ParisFThéâtre de la Ville17.2.–28.2.09
ChurCHTheater Chur4.2.–5.2.09
ZürichCHSchauspielhaus Zürich16.1.–31.1.09
BudapestHTrafó – House of Contemporary Arts4.1.–7.6.09
LuxembourgLGrand Théâtre de Luxembourg3.12.–4.12.08
EssenDPina Bausch Tanzfestival22.11.–22.11.08
LausanneCHThéâtre Vidy-Lausanne29.10.–12.11.08
MarseilleFLe Merlan – Scène Nationale24.4.–26.4.08
ParmaITeatro Due18.4.–19.4.08
AubussonFThéâtre Jean Lurçat – Scène Nationale2.4.–3.4.08
La-Chaux-de-FondsCHThéâtre Populaire Romand29.3.–30.3.08
BesançonFThéâtre de l'Espace – Scène Nationale18.3.–21.3.08
Bar-le-DucFABC – Scène Nationale13.3.–14.3.08
NiceFThéâtre National de Nice – CDN28.2.–7.3.08
LisboaPCentro Cultural de Belém8.2.–10.2.08
Genève / MeyrinCHForum Meyrin29.1.–31.1.08
FribourgCHEspace Nuithonie24.1.–25.1.08
ChâteaurouxFEquinoxe – Scène Nationale17.1.–18.1.08
BruggeBCultuur Centrum Brugge12.1.–13.1.08
LyonFLes Subsistances – Laboratoire de Création Artistique19.12.–23.12.07
MontreuilFCentre Dramatique National6.12.–16.12.07
GranadaETeatro Alhambra1.12.–2.12.07
MalagaETeatro Canovas28.11.–29.11.07
SevillaETeatro Central23.11.–24.11.07
GapFThéâtre la Passerelle14.11.–16.11.07
OllioulesFChâteauvallon – Centre Dramatique National9.11.–10.11.07
DijonFThéâtre ABC23.10.–24.10.07
ClamartFThéâtre Jean Vilar12.10.–13.10.07
VélizyFL'Onde – Centre Culturel3.10.–5.10.07
SteckbornCHPhönix-Theater 8127.9.–30.9.07
ZürichCHZürcher Theater Spektakel29.8.–2.9.07
PérigueuxFMimos Festival30.7.–31.7.07
HeidelbergDArt Ort 0074.7.–5.7.07
BresciaIFesta Internationale del Circo27.6.–29.6.07
ZürichCHTheaterhaus Gessnerallee14.6.–16.6.07
ColombesFL'Avant-Sein, Théâtre de Colombes11.5.–12.5.07
MünchenDI-Camps – Neues Theater München4.5.–5.5.07
VerscioCHTeatro Dimitri30.4.–1.5.07
BernCHKulturhallen Dampfzentrale18.4.–21.4.07
CompiègneFEspace Jean Legendre10.4.–11.4.07
StrasbourgFLe-Maillon – Scène européenne4.4.–5.4.07
BaselCHKaserne Basel29.3.–31.3.07
MulhouseFLa Filature – Scène Nationale25.3.–26.3.07
AnnecyFBonlieu – Scène Nationale23.3.–24.3.07
ChurCHTheater Chur14.3.–17.3.07
FrankfurtDKünstlerhaus Mousonturm2.3.–3.3.07
AntwerpenBDe Singel14.2.–17.2.07
MontpellierFThéâtre Jean Vilar7.2.–9.2.07
ReimsFLe Manège de Reims – Scène Nationale1.2.–2.2.07
LondonGBLondon International Mime Festival – Royal Opera House25.1.–27.1.07
ParisFThéâtre Artistic-Athévains27.11.–31.12.06
LausanneCHThéâtre Vidy-Lausanne23.10.–19.11.06
ZürichCHSchauspielhaus Zürich – Schiffbau16.11.–19.11.05
CharleroiBFestival bis-ARTS – Danses1.11.–3.11.05
NeerpeltBFestival Theater op de Markt28.10.–29.10.05
BudapestHUAutumn Festival – Trafo14.10.–15.10.05
VerscioCHTeatro Dimitri7.10.–8.10.05
SteckbornCHPhönix-Theater 8129.9.–30.9.05
BelgradRSBITEF – Belgrade International Theater Festival23.9.–24.9.05
VillachAInternationales Theaterfestival Spectrum 2005 Neuebühne13.6.–14.6.05
KrakowPLStary Teatr31.5.–31.5.05
TorunPLKontakt Festival26.5.–27.5.05
MalagaETeatro Canovas14.5.–15.5.05
GranadaETeatro Alhambra11.5.–12.5.05
SevillaETeatro Central6.5.–7.5.05
Genève / MeyrinCHForum Meyrin26.4.–28.4.05
PortoPRivoli Teatro Municipal20.4.–21.4.05
FamalicaoPCasa das Artes14.4.–15.4.05
LyonFLes Subsistances1.4.–3.4.05
ReimsFLe Manège de Reims – Scène Nationale10.3.–11.3.05
MaputoMOCCine Africa3.3.–4.3.05
JohannesburgSAFNB Dance Umbrella 2005 – Dance Factory26.2.–27.2.05
Cape TownSAFestival Oude Libertas Stellenbosch17.2.–19.2.05
ZürichCHSchauspielhaus Zürich – Schiffbau10.1.–13.1.05
Combs-la-VilleFFestival Ile de Danse – Scène Nationale de Sénart La Coupole – La Rotonde25.11.–26.11.04
MetzFL'Arsenal19.11.–20.11.04
MontreuilFFestival Ile de Danse – Centre Dramatique Nationale de Montreuil19.11.–20.11.04
Saint MichelFFestival Ile de Danse – Espace Marcel Carné16.11.–16.11.04
BruxellesBELes Halles de Schaerbeek15.11.–16.11.04
BruxellesBELes Halles de Schaerbeek12.11.–13.11.04
VerscioCHTeatro Dimitri5.10.–6.10.04
MünchenDTollwood Festival6.7.–10.7.04
ParisFGrande Halle de la Villette17.6.–26.6.04
ParisFGrande Halle de la Villette10.6.–13.6.04
ParisFGrande Halle de la Villette3.6.–6.6.04
OrléansFLe Carré St-Vincent – Scène Nationale10.5.–14.5.04
StrasbourgFLe Maillon – Wacken6.4.–7.4.04
BesançonFL'Espace – Scène Nationale3.2.–6.2.04
ZürichCHSchauspielhaus Zürich – Schiffbau24.1.–27.1.04
BaselCHKaserne Basel22.1.–25.1.04
ZürichCHSchauspielhaus Zürich – Schiffbau20.1.–21.1.04
Marne-la-ValléeF" La Ferme du Buisson – Scène Nationale"17.1.–18.1.04
ZürichCHSchauspielhaus Zürich – Schiffbau17.1.–18.1.04
KopenhagenDKKobenhavns Internationale Teater – KIT2.7.–4.7.03
GrenobleFL'Heure Bleue – Le Cargo21.5.–22.5.03
NiceFThéâtre National de Nice15.5.–16.5.03
AnnecyFBonlieu – Scène Nationale6.5.–7.5.03
FirenzeIFestival Fabbrica Europa2.5.–3.5.03
BrugesBCentre Culturel18.4.–19.4.03
StrasbourgFLe Maillon-Wacken8.4.–12.4.03
NîmesFThéâtre de Nîmes1.4.–5.4.03
St Jean de VédasFLe Chai du Terrail28.3.–30.3.03
PerpignanFEl Mediator – Espace des Cultures Urbaines25.3.–26.3.03
BesançonFL'Espace – Scène Nationale18.3.–20.3.03
Bar-le-DucFL'abc – Scène Nationale14.3.–14.3.03
Genève/MeyrinCHForum Meyrin5.3.–6.3.03
RennesFThéâtre National de Bretagne11.2.–14.2.03
LannionFLe Carré Magique7.2.–7.2.03
BaselCHKaserne Basel23.1.–26.1.03
LondonGBMime Festival10.1.–12.1.03
BudapestHUTrafo4.1.–5.1.03
ReimsFLe Manège Scène Nationale5.12.–7.12.02
LangresFThéâtre de Langres3.12.–3.12.02
ClamartF" Ile de danse Opera & Ballet – Théâtre Jean Arp"29.11.–30.11.02
Cergy-PontoiseF" Ile de danse Opera & Ballet – L'Apostrophe S.N."22.11.–23.11.02
ElancourtFIle de danse Opera & Ballet – Le Prisme15.11.–16.11.02
Brétigny-sur-OrgeF" Ile de danse Opera & Ballet – Espace Jules Verne"11.11.–12.11.02
EpernayFLe Salmanazar18.10.–18.10.02
DécinesFLe Toboggan11.10.–12.10.02
DüsseldorfDTanz Haus NRW3.10.–4.10.02
DüsseldorfDTanz Haus NRW26.7.–29.7.02
NeuchâtelCHExpo 02 – Arteplage Neuchâtel4.7.–7.7.02
PesinokCZFestival Cibulak28.6.–29.6.02
PragCZAkropolis20.6.–21.6.02
TorunPLKontakt Festival29.5.–30.5.02
SaarbrückenDLe Carreau – Forbach21.5.–22.5.02
ChiassoCHCinema Teatro Chiasso1.5.–1.5.02
ZürichCHTheaterhaus Gessnerallee18.4.–27.4.02
LudwigshafenDTheater im Pfalzbau4.4.–4.4.02
BaselCHBlickfelder Festival – Kaserne Basel14.3.–15.3.02
ZürichCHBlickfelder Festival – Rote Fabrik11.3.–12.3.02
BernCHBlickfelder Festival – Dampfzentrale5.3.–6.3.02
StrasbourgFThéâtre Le Maillon19.2.–22.2.02
MünchenDMuffathalle14.2.–15.2.02
ChâtillonFThéâtre de Châtillon24.1.–2.2.02
ToulouseFThéâtre National de Toulouse18.1.–20.1.02
St Jean de VédasF" Théâtre du Chai du Terral"8.12.–10.12.01
LuzernCH" Luzerner Theater – BOA"21.11.–24.11.01
Den HaagNLHolland Dance Festival15.11.–17.11.01
AntwerpenBDe Singel23.9.–27.9.01
LausanneCHThéâtre Vidy-Lausanne17.9.–14.10.01
Mont St AignanFCentre d'Art et d'Essai15.3.–16.3.01
SchaanLITheater am Kirchplatz13.2.–15.2.01
ZürichCHTheaterhaus Gessnerallee1.2.–3.2.01
LausanneCHThéâtre Vidy-Lausanne19.1.–27.1.01
NiceFThéâtre National de Nice6.12.–9.12.00
MontreuilF" Centre Dramatique National de Montreuil"22.11.–26.11.00
NeuchâtelCHNeuchâtel Dance Festival – Théâtre du Passage19.11.–19.11.00
QuimperFMettre En Scène – Théâtre de Conouaille16.11.–16.11.00
RennesFMettre En Scène – Théâtre Nationale de Bretagne13.11.–14.11.00
AntwerpenBDe Singel31.10.–4.11.00
DécinesFLe Toboggan13.10.–14.10.00
GenèveCHThéâtre Forum Meyrin10.10.–11.10.00
Marne-La-ValléeFLa Ferme du Buisson scène nationale de Marne-la-Vallée7.10.–8.10.00
BelgradeSerbiaBITEF – Belgrade International Festival25.9.–26.9.00
CairoEgyptCairo International Festival for Experimental Theatre4.9.–5.9.00
BresciaIFestival Gardadanza – Arena Castello28.7.–29.7.00
DijonFThéâtre National Dijon Bourgogne26.5.–27.5.00
TorunPLKontakt Intenational Theater Festival22.5.–23.5.00
Biel / BienneCHCentre Pasqu'Art15.5.–16.1.00
HarareZWHIFA – Harare International Festival of Arts26.4.–27.4.00
GuguletuSADance Center15.4.–15.4.00
Cape TownSALittle Theater13.4.–14.4.00
SowetoSAUncle Tom's Community Center9.4.–9.4.00
JohannesburgSADance Factory7.4.–8.4.00
BaselCHKaserne Basel9.3.–12.3.00
BernCHSchlachthaus19.1.–27.1.00
LuzernCHLuzerner Theater13.1.–13.1.00
PragCZAlfred Dvôre27.11.–27.11.99
Mont St AignanFCentre d'Art et d'Essai et de Création19.11.–19.11.99
WinterthurCHTheater am Gleis30.10.–30.10.99
LuzernCHThéâtre La Fourmi1.10.–2.10.99
DüsseldorfDNeuertanz Tanzhaus NRW22.9.–25.9.99
NyonCHFestival des Arts Vivants – Théâtre de l'Usine19.8.–18.8.99
ZürichCHBlauer Saal – Löwenbräu Areal17.6.–3.7.99

UNLESS by Dimitri de Perrot
(Photo © Adrian Huber)

KLIRR by Dimitri de Perrot
(Photo © DdePerrot)

ÖPER ÖPIS by Zimmermann & de Perrot
(Photo © Mario Del Curto)

GAFF AFF by Zimmermann & de Perrot
(Photo © Mario Del Curto)

MYOUSIC - Creation Recording Sessions
(Photo © Peter Tillessen)

ANGSTGOT - EP by Dimitri de Perrot
(Poster by Suntic Record)

DJ Sets by Dimitri de Perrot since 1995 - Flyer collection
(© various artists)

DJ Sets by Dimitri de Perrot since 1995
(Photo © Unknown/Archiv DdePerrot)